skip navigation

2017 Results

U-16 Girls Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
6/4/2017 11:15 AM Border East Union 0 Easton Sting 1 St. Croix Rec - South
6/4/2014 12:45 PM MN Blades 4 WI Blaze 0 St. Croix Rec - South

U-14 Girls Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
6/4/2017 12:30 PM Tommy Chicago Gold 3 FT Stars 0 Somerset
6/4/2014 12:30 PM WI Blaze 2 MN Nordiques 1 Hudson

U-12 Girls Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
6/4/2017 2:00 PM NWO Flyers 2 Tommy Chicago Gold 0 Hudson
6/4/2014 2:15 PM Steeldogs 0 Bakken Oilers 4 St.Croix Rec - South

U-10 Girls Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
6/4/2017 11:00 AM WI Blaze 2 Tommy Chicago Gold 3 Somerset
6/4/2017 11:00 AM Easton Synergy 3 Hometown Hockey 1 Hudson

U18 Boys Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/23/2017 10:45 am NW Bucks 4 MN Revolution 1 Somerset
4/23/2017 12:15 pm Midwest Crush 7 Penninsula Ice Hawks 0 Somerset

U16 Boys Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/23/2017 1:45 pm WI Blaze 5 Easton Stealth 4 Somerset
4/23/2017 3:15 pm Tommy Chicago 4 NW Bucks 1 Somerset

2003 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 7:45 am Omaha Tropics O4 2 East Metro Freeze 3 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 8:00 am Wisconsin Blaze 7 Chicago 88's 2 Hudson - Gornick
4/9/2017 8:00 am Tommy Chicago Green 2 Omaha Tropics 03 3 Somerset
4/9/2017 9:15 am NW Bucks 9 Extreme 7 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 9:30 am OS Cattle 5 Sanford Power 0 Hudson - Gornick
4/9/2017 11:00 am FT Stars 7 Rapid Fire 5 St. Croix Rec - North
4/9/2017 12:30 pm Ice Hawks 4 Home Town Hockey 2 St. Croix Rec - North
4/9/2017 12:15 pm Omaha Tropics 04 2 Chicago 88's 0 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 12:30 pm Wisconsin Blaze 3 East Metro Freeze 2 Hudson - Gornick
4/9/2017 1:45 pm Sanford Power 1 Extreme 5 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 2:00 pm OS Cattle 6 NW Bucks 5 Hudson - Gornick

2004 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 8:00 am Tommy Chicago Gold 2 NW Bucks 4 Woodbury - Bielenberg
4/9/2017 9:30 am Miracle Gold 7 WW Blue Devils 2 Woodbury - Bielenberg
4/9/2017 11:00 am Wisconsin Blaze 3 Sanford Power 3 Woodbury - Bielenberg
4/9/2017 12:30 pm Breakaway White 5 Eskimos 1 Woodbury - Bielenberg
4/9/2017 2:00 pm Tommy Chicago 5 WW Blue Devils 0 St. Croix Rec - North
4/9/2017 3:30 pm NW Bucks 1 Miracle Gold 9 Hudson - Gornick

2005 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 9:15 am Iowa/WI Devils 7 NW Bucks 0 St. Croix rec - South
4/9/2017 9:30 am Wisconsin Blaze 2 HD Engine 1 Somerset
4/9/2017 10:45 am Vortex 1 Breakaway White 3 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 11:00 am Wolverines 8 Breakaway Blue 1 hudson - Gornick
4/9/2017 11:00 am Tommy Chicago Gold 2 Midwest Warriors 3 Somerset
4/9/2017 12:30 pm Miracle Black 2 Eskimos 2 Somerset
4/9/2017 1:45 pm NW Bucks 7 HD Engine 2 St. Croix rec - South
4/9/2017 2:00 pm Iowa/WI Devils 10 Wisconsin Blaze 1 Somerset

2006 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 8:00 am Eskimos 9 Marquette Northland Hammers 2 St. Croix Rec - North
4/9/2017 9:15 am WW Blue Devils 6 Breakaway White 3 Vadnais - 2
4/9/2017 9:30 am Wisconsin Blaze 4 Tommy Chicago Gold 7 Vadnais - 1
4/9/2017 12:15 pm FT Stars 2 NW Bucks 7 St. Croix Rec - South
4/9/2017 3:15 pm Marquette Northland Hammers 3 Breakaway White 0 Hudson - Drewiske
4/9/2017 3:30 pm Eskimos 8 WW Blue Devils 3 Somerset

2007 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 3:30 pm NW Bucks 6 WW Blue Devils 3 St. Croix rec - North
4/9/2017 3:15 pm Tommy Chicago Gold 0 HD Engine 7 St. Croix Rec - South

2008 Results

Date Time Home Score Visitor Score Location
4/9/2017 7:45 am Breakaway White 4 Hometown Hockey 6 Vadnais - 2
4/9/2017 8:00 am WW Blue Devils 9 Western WI 2 Vadnais - 1
4/9/2017 10:45 am Eskimos 2 Marquette Hustle 9 Vadnais - 2
4/9/2017 11:00 am Tommy Chicago Gold 1 Fox Cities Bull Dogs 7 Vadnais - 1
4/9/2017 12:15 pm Breakaway White 8 Western WI 6 Vadnais - 2
4/9/2017 12:30 pm WW Blue Devils 9 Hometown Hockey 6 Vadnais - 1